Odontología

URGENCIAS 24 HS. Para ser derivado a los centros que se encuentren de guardia, comunicarse al TEL: 5217-4400

Capital Federal

BELGRANO
Cirugía
CTRO ODONT. CONSULMED BELGRANO
3530-0000
Ciudad De La Paz 1808 1 Piso (1428)
Endodoncia
CTRO ODONT. CONSULMED BELGRANO
3530-0000
Ciudad De La Paz 1808 1 Piso (1428)
Odontología General
CTRO ODONT. CONSULMED BELGRANO
3530-0000
Ciudad De La Paz 1808 1 Piso (1428)
Odontopediatría
CTRO ODONT. CONSULMED BELGRANO
3530-0000
Ciudad De La Paz 1808 1 Piso (1428)
Periodoncia
CTRO ODONT. CONSULMED BELGRANO
3530-0000
Ciudad De La Paz 1808 1 Piso (1428)
CABALLITO
Endodoncia
AEID, MARIA INES
4903-1671
Hidalgo 335 Pb 1 (1405)
Lu – Mi – Vi. 9-12 / 15-20
Odontología General
AEID, MARIA INES
4903-1671
Hidalgo 335 Pb 1 (1405)
Lu – Mi – Vi. 9-12 / 15-20
Odontopediatría
AEID, MARIA INES
4903-1671
Hidalgo 335 Pb 1 (1405)
Lu – Mi – Vi. 9-12 / 15-20
Periodoncia
AEID, MARIA INES
4903-1671
Hidalgo 335 Pb 1 (1405)
Lu – Mi – Vi. 9-12 / 15-20
DEVOTO
Odontología General
CONS. ODONT. TALAR
4568-6345
Pasaje Fco. Cuneo 2494 Pb (1408)
Ma Mi Vi de 15 a 20 Ju de 09 a 20.
FLORES
Endodoncia
DE MARTINO NORBERTO IGNACIO
4611-4203
Fray Cayetano Rodríguez 346 3 C (1406)
Odontología General
DE MARTINO NORBERTO IGNACIO
4611-4203
Fray Cayetano Rodríguez 346 3 C (1406)
Radiología
BARBAZAN, ELIA
4431-7783 / 4433-0745
Malvinas Argentinas 104 7° A (1406)
FLORESTA
Endodoncia
TRIVERO, SILVIA
4674-0784
Avellaneda 3917 1° B (1240)
Lu Mi y Ju de 14.30-20 Ma de 9.30-15
Odontología General
BONELLI, MABEL NYDIA
4671-9729
F. Vallese 3620 Dpto 1 (1407)
Lu Mi y Sab. de 17.30-20.30
LEON, PATRICIA FERNANDA
4612-9039
San Pedrito 8 2 C (1407)
LU A VS 10.00 A 19.00 HS.
TRIVERO, SILVIA
4674-0784
Avellaneda 3917 1° B (1240)
Lu Mi y Ju de 14.30-20 Ma de 9.30-15
Odontopediatría
BONELLI, MABEL NYDIA
4671-9729
F. Vallese 3620 Dpto 1 (1407)
Lu Mi y Sab. de 17.30-20.30
LINIERS
Endodoncia
RENVERSADE, PATRICIA
4641-3153
Ramón Falcón 6355 - P.b. (1408)
Ma y Mi de 14-18.30
Odontología General
NARANJO, MIGUEL A.
4644-0647
Roma 1020 (1408)
Lu Mi y Vi de 16-20
Odont. Capacidades Especiales
CLINICA AYACUCHO
5217-4400 (Líneas rotativas)
Ayacucho 1314 (1111)
Odontología General
CLINICA AYACUCHO
5217-4400 (Líneas rotativas)
Ayacucho 1314 (1111)
CLINICA CALLAO
5217-4000 (Líneas rotativas)
Callao 1395 P. 3° (1111)
Lun. a Vi de 8 a 20 hs.
Odontopediatría
CLINICA AYACUCHO
5217-4400 (Líneas rotativas)
Ayacucho 1314 (1111)
Periodoncia
CLINICA AYACUCHO
5217-4400 (Líneas rotativas)
Ayacucho 1314 (1111)
CLINICA CALLAO
5217-4000 (Líneas rotativas)
Callao 1395 P. 3° (1111)
Lun. a Vi de 8 a 20 hs.
Radiología
CLINICA AYACUCHO
5217-4400 (Líneas rotativas)
Ayacucho 1314 (1111)
Urgencias 24 Hs
CLINICA AYACUCHO
5217-4400 (Líneas rotativas)
Ayacucho 1314 (1111)

Zona Norte

EL TALAR DE PACHECO
Endodoncia
CONS. ODONT. TALAR
4736-0425
Ruta 197 2331 1* Esq. Francia (1617)
Lu a Jue de 9-19.30
Odontología General
CONS. ODONT. TALAR
4736-0425
Ruta 197 2331 1* Esq. Francia (1617)
Lu a Jue de 9-19.30
Odontopediatría
CONS. ODONT. TALAR
4736-0425
Ruta 197 2331 1* Esq. Francia (1617)
Lu a Jue de 9-19.30
FLORIDA
Endodoncia
PEREZ CALDERON, GRACIELA
4760-8122
Pringles 3858 (1602)
Odontología General
BRANDAO CALDEIRA VALERIA
4791-0394
Arenales 1511 3 B (1602)
MEDINA ALCIRA
47915521
Sarmiento 1929 (1602)
PEREZ CALDERON, GRACIELA
4760-8122
Pringles 3858 (1602)
Odontopediatría
BRANDAO CALDEIRA VALERIA
4791-0394
Arenales 1511 3 B (1602)
GENERAL PACHECO
Odontología General
BORGHELLO, ENRIQUE MARCIAL
4740-6219
Avda. Hipólito Irigoyen 764 (1617)
MARTÍNEZ
Cirugía
ODONT. INTEGRAL MARTINEZ
4733-0717 / 6644
Gral. Alvear 47 (1640)
Endodoncia
ODONT. INTEGRAL MARTINEZ
4733-0717 / 6644
Gral. Alvear 47 (1640)
Odontología General
ODONT. INTEGRAL MARTINEZ
4733-0717 / 6644
Gral. Alvear 47 (1640)
Odontopediatría
ODONT. INTEGRAL MARTINEZ
4733-0717 / 6644
Gral. Alvear 47 (1640)
Periodoncia
ODONT. INTEGRAL MARTINEZ
4733-0717 / 6644
Gral. Alvear 47 (1640)
Urgencias 24 Hs
ODONT. INTEGRAL MARTINEZ
4733-0717 / 6644
Gral. Alvear 47 (1640)
MUNRO
Endodoncia
BRITO, CARLOS EDUARDO
4761-4316
Gervasio Méndez 2146 (1605)
Odontología General
BRITO, CARLOS EDUARDO
4761-4316
Gervasio Méndez 2146 (1605)
OLIVOS
Radiología
LLUNES, RUBEN
4799-9403
Av. Maipú 2233 4° "24" (1636)
TIGRE
Endodoncia
NIEVA, CARLOS ALBERTO
4731-0499
Av. Cazon 843 1º Piso (1648)
Lu a Vi de 9-12 y de 16-20
Odontología General
GARCIA, CARLOS
4749-4597
Gral. Campos 336 (1648)
Lu y Ju de 16-20 Ma y Vi de 8-10
NIEVA, CARLOS ALBERTO
4731-0499
Av. Cazon 843 1º Piso (1648)
Lu a Vi de 9-12 y de 16-20
SERANTES, ADRIANA
4731-9369
España 10 1*d (1648)

Zona Noroeste

CASEROS
Endodoncia Sistema Cerrado
GONZALEZ JULIO SEBASTIAN
4750-3302
Bonifacini 4444 (1678)
Odontología General
BERNACHEA, SILVIA BEATRIZ
4734-2457
Bonifacini 4685 (1678)
Mi y Vi de 14-18
GONZALEZ JULIO SEBASTIAN
4750-3302
Bonifacini 4444 (1678)
Odontopediatria
GONZALEZ JULIO SEBASTIAN
4750-3302
Bonifacini 4444 (1678)
JOSE C. PAZ
Odontología General
ERRECART, JUAN
02320-423405
Labarden 12 (1665)
SAN MARTIN
Odontología General
PRESS, SARA LILIANA
4754-5991
Belgrano 3953 Pb. C (1650)
Odontopediatría
PRESS, SARA LILIANA
4754-5991
Belgrano 3953 Pb. C (1650)
SAN MIGUEL
Cirugía
DIAZ, SILVANA ADELA
4667-5013
Paunero 1293 Piso 2 Dto. D (1663)
Endodoncia
DIAZ, SILVANA ADELA
4667-5013
Paunero 1293 Piso 2 Dto. D (1663)
Odontología General
DIAZ, SILVANA ADELA
4667-5013
Paunero 1293 Piso 2 Dto. D (1663)
Odontopediatria
DIAZ, SILVANA ADELA
4667-5013
Paunero 1293 Piso 2 Dto. D (1663)
Radiología
CENTRO DIAG. POR IMAGEN
4664-7258
Paunero 1634 (1663)
VILLA BALLESTER
Endodoncia
MEYER, MARIA MARCELA
4768-0662
Lavalle 2588 (1653)
Odontología General
FISZMAN, MARIO OSVALDO
4738-2622
Libertad 4783 1° D (1653)
MALIZIA, GRACIELA
4738-4760
Pacifico Rodriguez 4644 P.1 H (1653)
MEYER, MARIA MARCELA
4768-0662
Lavalle 2588 (1653)
SURDO, PATRICIA
4738-9573
Pco.rodriguez 4644. 5º "a". (1653)
Odontopediatria
ELENA, ESTELA SUSANA
4768-2997 / 4764-4343
Av Argentina 4500 (1653)
MEYER, MARIA MARCELA
4768-0662
Lavalle 2588 (1653)
SURDO, PATRICIA
4738-9573
Pco.rodriguez 4644. 5º "a". (1653)
VILLA BOSCH
Odontología General
ASPARCH, SILVINA
4844-3647
Martin Fierro 5804 (1682) T.E.
L-M-J 16 A 20. MA MI J 9

Zona Oeste

HURLINGHAM
Endodoncia
IZSAK, MIRIAM
4665-0055
Bolívar 1303 (1686)
Endodoncia Sistema Cerrado
IZSAK, MIRIAM
4665-0055
Bolívar 1303 (1686)
Odontología General
IZSAK, MIRIAM
4665-0055
Bolívar 1303 (1686)
LAZZARI, PAULA
4662-8311
Crucero Gral. Belgrano 1195/97 (1686)
Ma de 18-20.30 Vi de 14.30-18.30
Periodoncia
IZSAK, MIRIAM
4665-0055
Bolívar 1303 (1686)
Periodoncia Sistema Cerrado
IZSAK, MIRIAM
4665-0055
Bolívar 1303 (1686)
CASTELAR
Cirugía
CLIOD
4627-6608/4629-5354
Sarmiento 1599 (1712)
Endodoncia
PRIBILA, VERONICA
4483-6013
Carlos Casares 1017 1° "d" (1712)
Odontología General
CLIOD
4627-6608/4629-5354
Sarmiento 1599 (1712)
CORADINI, LAURA
4629-7165
Av. Arias 2379 1 Piso (1712)
MARTINEZ, MONICA
4623-6160/4627-8442
Martin Yrigoyen 488 1 Ofic. 4 (1712)
PRIBILA, VERONICA
4483-6013
Carlos Casares 1017 1° "d" (1712)
VESCOVO, VIRGINIA
4483-1816
Almafuerte 2560 1 Piso Depto. 2
Odontopediatria
CORADINI, LAURA
4629-7165
Av. Arias 2379 1 Piso (1712)
MARTINEZ, MONICA
4623-6160/4627-8442
Martin Yrigoyen 488 1 Ofic. 4 (1712)
Ortodoncia
CLIOD
4627-6608/4629-5354
Sarmiento 1599 (1712)
Periodoncia
CORADINI, LAURA
4629-7165
Av. Arias 2379 1 Piso (1712)
CIUDADELA
Cirugía
POLITIS, ANGEL
4657-4842
Av Gaona 4296 (1702)
L A V 9 A 12 15 A 19
Endodoncia
DE MARTINO NORBERTO IGNACIO
4653-7070
Saavedra 3303 (1702)
Odontología General
DE MARTINO NORBERTO IGNACIO
4653-7070
Saavedra 3303 (1702)
POLITIS, ANGEL
4657-4842
Av Gaona 4296 (1702)
L A V 9 A 12 15 A 19
Odontopediatria
VILLETTE SUSANA
4653-7013
Caxaraville 4021 (1702)
LUNES , MARTES Y VS 16 A 20 HS
GONZÁLEZ CATAN
Odontología General
GELFMAN, ISIDRO HECTOR
4567-1856
Ruta Nac Nro. 3 Km 30200 N° 15342 (1759)
HAEDO
Odontología General
CANDAL CAROLINA NIEVES
44601726
Suipacha 193 Pb (1706)
LU 13 A 20/ MI 10-20 HS VI 13-20 /SA 10-15 HS
FERNANDEZ, RAUL
4443-7867
Constitución 197 . Pa . (1706)
ORELLANA, NORMA NELLY
4659-3865
Emilio Castro 817 (1706)
Odontopediatria
ORELLANA, NORMA NELLY
4659-3865
Emilio Castro 817 (1706)
HAEDO SUR
Odontología General
MIRSON, BEATRIZ DEVORA
4443-5179
Av Rivadavia 16456 3 E (1706)
MOSCARDI, SANDRA C.
4443-5179
Av. Rivadavia 16456 3* E (1706)
Lu y Mi de 14-19.30 Ju de 9-12
ITUZAINGO
Cirugía
CORSO, ANTONIO ARTURO
4623-3524
Jose Maria Paz 1168 (1714)
Lu y Ma de 15-20 Mi de 8-12
Endodoncia
CORSO, ANTONIO ARTURO
4623-3524
Jose Maria Paz 1168 (1714)
Lu y Ma de 15-20 Mi de 8-12
Endodoncia Sistema Cerrad
CORSO, ANTONIO ARTURO
4623-3524
Jose Maria Paz 1168 (1714)
Lu y Ma de 15-20 Mi de 8-12
Odontología General
CORSO, ANTONIO ARTURO
4623-3524
Jose Maria Paz 1168 (1714)
FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
4661-2439 /15-62674198
Zufriategui 730 Dpto 1 (1714)
Lu y Ma de 15-20 Mi de 8-12 Lu Ma y Mi de 16-20
GARCIA, SILVINA
4624-4093
Rivadavia 21434 (1714)
Lu a Ju de 15-20
GRAIÑO, ADRIANA
4661-2439/15-62674198
Zufriategui 730 Dpto 1 (1714)
Lu Mi y Vi de 9-12 y de 16-20
Periodoncia
CORSO, ANTONIO ARTURO
4623-3524
Jose Maria Paz 1168 (1714)
Lu y Ma de 15-20 Mi de 8-12
GRAIÑO, ADRIANA
4661-2439/15-62674198
Zufriategui 730 Dpto 1 (1714)
Lu Mi y Vi de 9-12 y de 16-20
Radiología
INSTITUTO RADIOLOGICO SIROLLI
46241963
Jose Maria Paz 1144 1 Piso (1714)
LA TABLADA
Odontología General
PELLEGRINO, SILVIA
4655-3353
Catriel 5729 (1766)
Lu Mi y Ju de 17.30-19.30
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
Odontología General
RUNDO, BERTA
4484-1817
Av. San Martin 2985 (1752)
Lu a Ju de 14-19
Odontopediatria
RUNDO, BERTA
4484-1817
Av. San Martin 2985 (1752)
Lu a Ju de 14-19
MARCOS PAZ
Odontología General
BARBIERI, CARLOS
0220-4777123
Sarmiento 1703 (1727)
LU Y JUE 16 A 20 HS MIE 9 A 12 HS / SAB 9-13 HS
MERLO NORTE
Odontología General
CIOFFI, MARCELA
0220-4824734
Independencia 1354 (1722)
Lu de 15.30-20.30 Mi y Vi de 9.30-12
MERLO SUR
Endodoncia
NOBUA, EDUARDO ANTONIO
0220-4823872
Maipu 823 (1722)
Lu Mar Ju y Vi de 16-20
Odontología General
NOBUA, EDUARDO ANTONIO
0220-4823872
Maipu 823 (1722)
Lu Mar Ju y Vi de 16-20
MORENO
Odontología General
GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA XENIA
0237-4635467
Av . B. Evita 2851 (1744)
ODONTOPLUS
0237-4636686
España 266 1° (1744)
MORÓN
Endodoncia
IGLESIAS, VIRGINIA MARIEL
4483-5595/4489-3352
Salta 138 3 A (1706)
PERONASI, CLAUDIA
4483-1497
Rivadavia 17608 Pb (1708)
PICARDO, JUAN CARLOS
4627-0014
Brown 929 8° A (1708)
Endodoncia Sistema Cerrado
PERONASI, CLAUDIA
4483-1497
Rivadavia 17608 Pb (1708)
Odontología General
IGLESIAS, VIRGINIA MARIEL
4483-5595/4489-3352
Salta 138 3 A (1706)
PERONASI, CLAUDIA
4483-1497
Rivadavia 17608 Pb (1708)
PICARDO, JUAN CARLOS
4627-0014
Brown 929 8° A (1708)
Odontopediatria
IGLESIAS, VIRGINIA MARIEL
4483-5595/4489-3352
Salta 138 3 A (1706)
RAFAEL CASTILLO
Odontología General
SOLICITAR TURNO PIGNATARO, MARIA EMILIA
4690-2263
Gregorio Jaramillo 715 (1755)
RAMOS MEJÍA
Cirugía
CENTRO OESTE
4654-1412/4658-5583
Avda. De Mayo 1598 (1704)
Odontología General
CENTRO OESTE
4654-1412/4658-5583
Avda. De Mayo 1598 (1704)
SERNANI, LILIANA
4656-7214 / 4469-0916
Av. Rivadavia 13930 13 A (1704)
Lunes 13-18
SORBELLINI, JULIO
4658-5576/4654-5084
Maestra Lascano 383 (1704)
Odontopediatria
CENTRO OESTE
4654-1412/4658-5583
Avda. De Mayo 1598 (1704)
Periodoncia
CENTRO OESTE
4654-1412/4658-5583
Avda. De Mayo 1598 (1704)
Radiología
GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
4654-7294
Güemes 40 3* E (1704)
Lu Mi y Vi de 15-20
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
Endodoncia
ARES, MARIA CRISTINA
0220-4822182
Edison 604 (1718)
Lu Ma Mi y Ju de 15-20.0
Odontología General
ARES, MARIA CRISTINA
0220-4822182
Edison 604 (1718)
Lu Ma Mi y Ju de 15-20.0
GARCIA CASANOVA, MARIA CRISTIN
0220-4825743
Lambare 1790 (1718)
SAN JUSTO
Odontología General
SOLTZ, GUSTAVO PABLO
4484-8499
Almafuerte 3351 2 F (1754)
Lu a Vi de 16 a 19.30
TAPIALES
Endodoncia
DI GIAMBATTISTA, ALBA
4442-3823
Boulonge Sur Mer 998 P. 1b (1770)
L Y J DE 9 A 20 HS- MI DE 15
Odontología General
DI GIAMBATTISTA, ALBA
4442-3823
Boulonge Sur Mer 998 P. 1b (1770)
L Y J DE 9 A 20 HS- MI DE 15
VILLA LUZURIAGA
Odontología General y Ortodoncia
DEL VECCHIO, CLAUDIO
4461-6623
Monseñor Marcon 1816 Pta. Alta (1754)

Zona Sur

ADROGUE
Odontología General
KANTEMIROFF,
4294-6846
Quintana 950 (1846)
Lu y Mi de 15.30-20 Vi de 9-11.30 y de 15.30-20
LEWIN, EDGARDO
4294-9551
Rosales 920 (1846) T.E.
Lu a Vi de 17-20.30
LEWIN, MARCELO
4294-9551
Rosales 928 (1846)
Odontopediatria
KANTEMIROFF,
4294-6846
Quintana 950 (1846)
Lu y Mi de 15.30-20 Vi de 9-11.30 y de 15.30-20
Radiologia
ROENTHAL INST. RADIOLOGICO
4293-9656
Diagonal Brown 1413 (1846)
12 A 19 HS
AVELLANEDA
Cirugía
PINOLA, FERNANDO GABRIEL
4222-6470
San Martin 935 P. Baja A (1870)
Endodoncia
ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRAL
4201-7195
Alsina 90 2 Piso Esq. S. Martin (1870)
FAX LOCU 4222-5447
PINOLA, FERNANDO GABRIEL
4222-6470
San Martin 935 P. Baja A (1870)
PRODONTO ASISTENCIA ODONT INTE
4201-4562/4201-8691
25 De Mayo 129 9 A (1870)
Odontología General
CARBALLO, VILMA ADELINA
4203-6348
Dorrego 1754 (1870)
ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRAL
4201-7195
Alsina 90 2 Piso Esq. S. Martin (1870)
FAX LOCU 4222-5447
PINOLA, FERNANDO GABRIEL
4222-6470
San Martin 935 P. Baja A (1870)
PRODONTO ASISTENCIA ODONT INTE
4201-4562/4201-8691
25 De Mayo 129 9 A (1870)
Odontopediatria
CARBALLO, VILMA ADELINA
4203-6348
Dorrego 1754 (1870)
Lu y Vi de 17.30-20
ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRAL
4201-7195
Alsina 90 2 Piso Esq. S. Martin (1870)
FAX LOCU 4222-5447
PINOLA, FERNANDO GABRIEL
4222-6470
San Martin 935 P. Baja A (1870)
Ortodoncia
CARBALLO, VILMA ADELINA
4203-6348
Dorrego 1754 (1870)
Periodoncia
PRODONTO ASISTENCIA ODONT INTE
4201-4562/4201-8691
25 De Mayo 129 9 A (1870)
BANFIELD
Odontología General
ESPINOSA, ALICIA
4242-4065FAX42494567-4572
Manuel Castro 1981 (1828)
BERAZATEGUI
Cirugía
RANDO ALICIA
4216-4005
Calle 141 Nº 2388 (1884)
Endodoncia
RANDO ALICIA
4216-4005
Calle 141 Nº 2388 (1884)
Odontología General
CENTROS MEDICOS BERAZATEGUI
4226-8472
Calle 13 N. 4676 (1884)
LUNES A VS 9-20 HS
RANDO ALICIA
4216-4005
Calle 141 Nº 2388 (1884)
ZORATTI, GRACIELA
4256-2736
Calle 16 N 4954 (1884)
Odontopediatría
CENTROS MEDICOS BERAZATEGUI
4226-8472
Calle 13 N. 4676 (1884)
LUNES A VS 9-20 HS
RANDO ALICIA
4216-4005
Calle 141 Nº 2388 (1884)
Radiología
MEOLA, ARNOLDO
4256-0693
Calle 149 N° 1547 (1884)
BERNAL
Cirugía
SORTINO VERONICA ANDREA
3970-4311
Luis Maria Campos 505 (1876)
Endodoncia
SORTINO VERONICA ANDREA
3970-4311
Luis Maria Campos 505 (1876)
Odontología General
ECHEVERRIA, SILVIA
4252-2986
Boedo 672 E/ayacucho Y Chacabuco (1876)
FERNANDEZ, SILVIA MONICA
4252-9991
Lavalle 486 (1876) T.E.
Odontología General
SORTINO VERONICA ANDREA
3970-4311
Luis Maria Campos 505 (1876)
Odontopediatria
SORTINO VERONICA ANDREA
3970-4311
Luis Maria Campos 505 (1876)
Radiología
ROENTHAL INST. RADIOLOGICO
4251-8787
Av. Avellaneda 172 (1876)
13 A 19 HS
BURZACO
Odontología General
GERETTO, LUIS M.
4299-1288
Humberto Primo 958 (1852)
Ma y Ju de 16-19 Sab. de 9.30-12
FLORENCIO VARELA
Odontología General
ALZUGARAY, VIVIANA
4287-7449
Mitre 95 P.1 Dpto."b" (1888)
ARTOLA, VIVIANA
4255-4975
Av San Martin 2476 (1888
FIALLEGA, DANIELA SILVIA
4237-6274
L. N. Alem 380 (1888)
PLAQUIN, CLAUDIA
4287-7449
Mitre 95 P.1 Dto."b" (1888)
Ma. y Vi 09.30 a 19.00 .
Odontopediatría
FIALLEGA, DANIELA SILVIA
4237-6274
L. N. Alem 380 (1888)
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
Radiología
INST RAD DENTOMAXILOFACIAL SA
4244-0148
España 156 (1832)
QUILMES OESTE
Radiología
MEOLA, ARNOLDO
4210-0079
Av Calchaqui 4508 (1878)
WILDE
Endodoncia
PRODONTO ASISTENCIA ODONT INTE
4206-3429/ 4206-3962/4207-6963
Fabian Onsari 8 1° Depto 3 (1875)
Odontología General
PRODONTO ASISTENCIA ODONT INTE
4206-3429/ 4206-3962/4207-6963
Fabian Onsari 8 1° Depto 3 (1875)
Periodoncia
PRODONTO ASISTENCIA ODONT INTE
4206-3429/ 4206-3962/4207-6963
Fabian Onsari 8 1° Depto 3 (1875)
Urgencias 24 Hs
PRODONTO ASISTENCIA ODONT INTE
4206-3429/ 4206-3962/4207-6963
Fabian Onsari 8 1° Depto 3 (1875)